FC Busbelegung

2018/19

Elmar Lurz
Unterm Weinberg 31
97900 Külsheim
Tel.: 09345/8107

Download der Liste hier

 

 

Datum

Tag

A1 Jugend

A2 Jugend

B1 Jugend

C1 Jugend

C2 Jugend

D Jugend

TT Jugend

07.09.2018

Fr

SG – Nassig/Wildb

08.09.2018

Sa

SG – SG

SG – SG

SG – Neckar-Odenw

Billigheim – SG

10.09.2018

Mo

SG – Königshofen

11.09.2018

Di

SG – Oberbalbach

Assamstadt – SG

spielfrei

14.09.2018

Fr

SG – Kreuzwertheim

SG – Nassig/Wildb 2

15.09.2018

Sa

Dorfkickers – SG

spielfrei

SG – Umpfertal

K – Dorfkicker

18.09.2018

Di

SG – Pokal

21.09.2018

Fr

Tauberb. – SG

Dorfkickers – SG

22.09.2018

Sa

SG – Höpfingen 2

Tauberb. – SG

Schefflenz – SG

25.09.2018

Di

T. Wertheim – D

28.09.2018

Fr

SG – Oberbalbach

29.09.2018

Sa

Assamstadt – SG

SG – Umpfertal

SG – Mudau

spielfrei

K – Eichel 1

03.10.2018

Mi

Schlierst. – SG

05.10.2018

Fr

SG – Höpfingen

SG – Assamstadt

Nassig 1 – K

06.10.2018

Sa

SG – Kreuzwertheim

SG – Neckarelz 2

SG – Lauda

S2-Neuenstetten

09.10.2018

Di

Großrinderfeld – SG

12.10.2018

Fr

SG – Dorfkickers

Grünsfeld – SG

S2-Adelsheim

13.10.2018

Sa

Tauberb. – SG

Billigheim – SG

spielfrei

K- Mittleres Taubert.

S2

16.10.2018

Di

Kreuzwertheim – K

19.10.2018

Fr

Höpfingen 2 – SG

SG – Großrinderfeld 2

K – Hundheim 1

20.10.2018

Sa

SG – Oberbalbach

SG – Nassig/Wildb.

SG – Ravenstein

S1-Weingarten

26.10.2018

Fr

Lauda 2 – SG

SG – Königshofen

27.10.2018

Sa

Höpfingen – SG

Neckar-Odenw – SG

Wildbachtal – K

01.11.2018

Do

Limbach – SG

02.11.2018

Fr

Mittleres T – SG

03.11.2018

Sa

SG- Walldürn/Hainst.

SG – Schlierstadt

09.11.2018

Fr

SG – Assamstadt

SG – Eichel

10.11.2018

Sa

Lauda 2 – SG

Seckach – SG

Tauberb. – SG

17.11.2018

Sa

Pokal-Dorfkicker

Neckar-Odenw – SG

Mosbach – SG

24.11.2018

Sa

SG – Tauberb.

SG – Nassig/Wildb.

S1-Wiesental

01.12.2018

Sa

SG – Billigheim

08.03.2019

Fr

SG – Brehmbachtal

15.03.2019

Fr

SG – Dorfkicker

16.03.2019

Sa

SG – Külsheim 2

SG – Külsheim

Umpfertal – SG

Umpfertal – SG

23.03.2019

Sa

spielfrei

Nassig/Wildb 2 – SG

29.03.2019

Fr

Kreuzwertheim – SG

30.03.2019

Sa

SG – Dorfkickers

SG – Schlierst.

SG – Schefflenz

spielfrei

05.04.2019

Fr

SG – Tauberbisch.

SG – Großrinderfeld

06.04.2019

Sa

Höpfingen 2 – SG

Neckarelz 2 – SG

Mudau – SG

12.04.2019

Fr

Oberbalbach – SG

13.04.2019

Sa

SG – Assamstadt

Assamstadt – SG

27.04.2019

Sa

SG – Billigheim

SG – Neckarelz 2

03.05.2019

Fr

SG – Lauda 2

SG – Grünsfeld

04.05.2019

Sa

SG – Höpfingen

Nassig/Wildb. – SG

Lauda – SG

10.05.2019

Fr

Höpfingen – SG

Großrinderfeld 2 – SG

11.05.2019

Sa

Kreuzwertheim – SG

spielfrei

Ravenstein – SG

17.05.2019

Fr

Dorfkickers – SG

Königshofen – SG

18.05.2019

Sa

SG – Tauberb.

SG – Limbach

SG – NeckarOdenw

24.05.2019

Fr

SG – Höpfingen 2

SG – Mittleres Taub

25.05.2019

Sa

Oberbalbach – SG

Walldürn/Hainst. – SG

Schlierstadt – SG

30.05.2019

Do

SG -Tauberb.

01.06.2019

Sa

SG – Lauda

Assamstadt – SG

SG – Seckach

SG – Mosbach

05.06.2019

Mi

Nassig/Wildb – SG

Termine

  • 10. März 2019Puls300
  • 19. Juli 2019 16:00Kids Race und Trailrun
  • 20. Juli 2019 09:0012stundenrennen Külsheim
AEC v1.0.4
KLEEBlatt Gold 2016/17